May 3, 2010

class of 2010






i wanna tell you my part of story abt my school last night...


The Class of HDC 2010!!
Behind from left: ron, fog,DJ,linda,adam,boy,rafiq
2nd row: shayna,amani,azreen,hazel,ant,
Front: vanessa,zatie,puan pengetua Grace,Ketua Pengawas Zax, SK


the best principal ever..

hehe... i dunno la what to say..

'si tomboy notty' kunun..
i'm not sure why this pose.. but... hmmmm



the 'budak tomboy jajal' w 'mokikiut girl'

still in character kunun

yes.. still in character... kena lecture yerr..


pas tu.. good girl for awhile..


then after that... rosak balik...

hmmm.... now that was fun!


btw... fyi...
the place called
sekeping tenggiri
who knows one day you might need it... right...


3 comments:

dopeymooke on May 4, 2010 at 6:55 PM said...

best pengetua ever..i likey! but kan....if real school...i die ody hahaha.:P

NanC on May 4, 2010 at 10:18 PM said...

wow...nice...
wish I could have B2School party.. but Im sure all not sporting one... ishhh bidah!!!

mmg c Grace mcm Principle... hehehhe padan betul...

sk- kiut innocent look girl...
vsk- mcm 'tai ka jie' istyle... heheh

vsk said...

gracie - haha... u're lucky yer.. if not.. sure kena sue habis!

vv- nice right.. we love it too.. funny ba dorang this... hehehe... ngam kan si grace.. suka sia tinguk... si sk lagi.. berabis kami ketawa dis in the room while getting ready... hahhaha... and me.. alalala... ter-sesat pakai budak lelaki punya.. buuuli la..