May 8, 2009

season 2 ep23



xoxo
gossip girl


'The Wrath of Con'

http://www.veo.tv/wp-content/gossip-girl.png

sooo
who follow this show?
i'm at latest episode now.. heeee

you want to know what happen to S
with her new hot conman bf Gabriel?

ermm.. not..?

you want to know about B & Nate, who asked her to move in together...
or Chuck, who finally gave the answer to B.. ??

hmmm.. nope?

you want to know about Rufus's plan.. wedding bell?..
ahh.. finally!!

nope? too much info?

ermm...

do you know that the queen of devil is back..
'St Georgina!!'

and some 'exorcism' performed by queen B...??
as usual...

hehe..

ermm...

gee.. someone got themselves arrested..

hmm....

so... anyone?

hihihi... woopsie!




0 comments: